Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Carole Amidon Amidon, Carole Math Teacher
Mary Andrysick Andrysick, Mary Main Office, Manager
Heather Bonczek Bonczek, Heather English Teacher/Tennis Coach
Candace Callahan Callahan, Candace Theology Teacher
Megan Capurso Capurso, Megan Campus Ministry/ Track Coach
Jason Chavoor Chavoor, Jason English Teacher/ Basketball Coach
Michael Clark Clark, Michael Head of School
Ana Coulouras Coulouras, Ana Social Studies Teacher
Olivia D'Alessandro D'Alessandro, Olivia Instructor
Thomas Decoteau Decoteau, Thomas Mathematics Teacher/ Track Coach
John Deedy Deedy, John Fine Arts Department Chair
Ethan Fortuna Fortuna, Ethan Social Studies Teacher
Bernadette Harris Harris, Bernadette World Languages Teacher
Anne-Marie Haylon Haylon, Anne-Marie School Counselor
Michael Hoogasian Hoogasian, Michael Theology Department Chair
Janet Howard Howard, Janet Computer Science Teacher
Rev. Donato Infante Infante, Rev. Donato Campus Chaplain
Julie Kreuz Kreuz, Julie English Teacher/ Field Hockey Coach
Margarette Leveque Leveque, Margarette World Languages Teacher
Karen Loin Loin, Karen Social Studies Teacher
Kristen Lund Lund, Kristen World Languages Department Chair
Cristina Mangas Mangas, Cristina World Languages Teacher
James Manzello Manzello, James Athletic Director
Gregory Marcotte Marcotte, Gregory Mathematics Teacher/ Cross Country Coach
Jennifer Maurello Maurello, Jennifer Registrar
Paul May May, Paul Director of Admissions
Jennifer Munz Munz, Jennifer Social Studies Teacher
Stephen Murray Murray, Stephen Fine Arts Teacher
Peter Nguyen Nguyen, Peter Theology Teacher
John Pace Pace, John Mathematics Teacher
Jennifer Palumbo Palumbo, Jennifer Science Teacher
Brett Penza Penza, Brett Technology Director/ CS Department Chair
Sandra Pollette Pollette, Sandra Assistant Principal
Kelli Reyngoudt Reyngoudt, Kelli Director of School Counseling
Thomas Ronan Ronan, Thomas Science Teacher/ Track Coach
Susan Russo Russo, Susan Mathematics Department Chair
Rosemary Scott Scott, Rosemary Alumni
Christine Seger Seger, Christine Alumni
Giulia Sena Sena, Giulia Fine Arts Teacher
Rita Somi Somi, Rita Science Department Chair
Tim St. John St. John, Tim Assistant Principal
Christopher Towns Towns, Christopher Math Teacher
David Vilandre Vilandre, David English Department Chair
Nick Villani Villani, Nick Science Teacher/ Cross Country Coach
Stephen Wagner Wagner, Stephen Social Studies Department Chair
Marcus Watson Watson, Marcus International Student Director
Wendy Yakstis Yakstis, Wendy Admissions Coordinator