Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Carole Amidon Amidon, Carole Math Teacher
Mary Andrysick Andrysick, Mary Main Office, Manager
Heather Bonczek Bonczek, Heather English Teacher/Tennis Coach
Megan Capurso Capurso, Megan Campus Ministry/ Track Coach
Jason Chavoor Chavoor, Jason English Teacher/ Basketball Coach
Michael Clark Clark, Michael Head of School
Patrice Cronin Cronin, Patrice English Department Chair
Thomas Decoteau Decoteau, Thomas Mathematics Teacher/ Track Coach
John Deedy Deedy, John Fine Arts Department Chair
Michael Fleming Fleming, Michael Fine Arts - Studio Art
Ethan Fortuna Fortuna, Ethan Social Studies Teacher
Daniel Gabel Gabel, Daniel Fine Arts - Band
Gemma Goranson Goranson, Gemma Director of VHS/Library
Anne-Marie Haylon Haylon, Anne-Marie School Counselor
Michael Hoogasian Hoogasian, Michael Theology Teacher
Janet Howard Howard, Janet Computer Science Teacher
Rev. Donato Infante Infante, Rev. Donato Campus Chaplain
Julie Kreuz Kreuz, Julie English Teacher/ Field Hockey Coach
Brian Leonard Leonard, Brian Theology Teacher
Karen Loin Loin, Karen Social Studies Teacher
Kristen Lund Lund, Kristen World Languages Teacher
Cristina Mangas Mangas, Cristina World Languages Teacher
James Manzello Manzello, James Athletic Director
Gregory Marcotte Marcotte, Gregory Mathematics Teacher/ Cross Country Coach
Jennifer Maurello Maurello, Jennifer Registrar
Jonathan Meagher Meagher, Jonathan Social Studies Department Chair
Jennifer Munz Munz, Jennifer Social Studies Teacher
Peter Nguyen Nguyen, Peter Theology Teacher
Don Nicole Nicole, Don World Languages Department Chair
John Pace Pace, John Mathematics Teacher
Jennifer Palumbo Palumbo, Jennifer Science Teacher
Brett Penza Penza, Brett Technology Director/ CS Department Chair
Sandra Pollette Pollette, Sandra Assistant Principal
Kelli Reyngoudt Reyngoudt, Kelli Director of School Counseling
Alexis Roche Roche, Alexis Science Teacher
Thomas Ronan Ronan, Thomas Science Teacher/ Track Coach
Susan Russo Russo, Susan Mathematics Department Chair
Rita Somi Somi, Rita Science Department Chair
Tim St. John St. John, Tim Assistant Principal
Joseph Toritto Toritto, Joseph Theology Department Chair
Amy Underwood Underwood, Amy World Language Teacher
David Vilandre Vilandre, David English Teacher
Nick Villani Villani, Nick Science Teacher/ Cross Country Coach
Stephen Wagner Wagner, Stephen Social Studies Teacher
Marcus Watson Watson, Marcus International Student Director
Wendy Yakstis Yakstis, Wendy Assistant Director of Development
ATTENTION!